dell service center in chennai, hyderabad dell service center in chennai, hyderabad

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch in chennai and hyderabad
    • Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module - LC multi-mode
    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX
    • Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
    • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
    • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
    • Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
    • Features : Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)

Rs. 0/-*

Related Products