dell service center in chennai, hyderabad dell service center in chennai, hyderabad

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch in chennai and hyderabad
    • Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module - LC single-mode
    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR
    • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
    • Connectivity Technology : Wired
    • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode x 2

Rs. 0/-*

Related Products