dell service center in chennai, hyderabad dell service center in chennai, hyderabad

Dell 470 12468 LC LC 2M FC cable

Dell 470 12468 LC LC 2M FC cable in chennai and hyderabad
    • Technology : Fibre optic
    • Type : Network cable
    • Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode
    • Length : 2 m
    • Connector : 2 x LC multi-mode

Rs. 4,599/-*

Related Products